2. klass

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

1
Informaatika
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Muusika
2
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Muusika
3
Eesti keel
Kunst
Eesti keel
Muusika
4
Kunst
Kunst
Matemaatika
Muusika
5
Tööõpetus
Eesti keel
Kehaline kasv.
Muusika
6
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Kehaline kasv.
Loodus/inimeseõp
7
Muusika
Loodus/inimeseõp
8
ˇParandusõpe


3. klass

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

1
Informaatika
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
2
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Muusika
3
Eesti keel
Kunst
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Muusika
4
Kunst
Kunst
Matemaatika
Muusika
5
Tööõpetus
Inglise keel
Kehaline kasv.
Muusika
6
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
Kehaline kasv.
Loodus/inimeseõp
7
Muusika
Eesti keel
Loodus/inimeseõp
8
ˇParandusõpe


5. klass

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

1
Loodusõpetus
Eesti keel
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
2
Kunst
Kirjandus
Loodusõpetus
Matemaatika
Muusika
3
Matemaatika
Kirjandus
Matemaatika
Muusika
4
Tööõpetus
Informaatika
Eesti keel
5
Tööõpetus
Matemaatika
Kehaline kasv.
Matemaatika
6
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
Kehaline kasv.
Ajalugu
7
Matemaatika
Kehaline kasv.
Kirjandus
8


6. klass

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

1
Loodusõpetus
Eesti keel
Inglise keel
2
Kunst
Kirjandus
Loodusõpetus
Vene keel
Muusika
3
Matemaatika
Kirjandus
Matemaatika
Muusika
4
Tööõpetus
Informaatika
Matemaatika
5
Tööõpetus
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
6
Inglise keel
Vene keel
Loodusõpetus
Ajalugu
7
Matemaatika
Kehaline kasv.
Kirjandus
8
Inglise keel
Kehaline P
Inglise keel


7. klass

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

1
Kunst
Geograafia
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
2
Matemaatika
Informaatika
Matemaatika
Vene keel
Muusika
3
Loodusõpetus
Bioloogia
Loodusõpetus
Kirjandus
Muusika
4
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Kirjandus
Ajalugu
5
Inglise keel
Eesti keel
Ajalugu
6
Eesti keel
Vene keel
Matemaatika
7
Käsit/Tööõp
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
8
Käsit/Tööõp
Kehaline T
Kehaline P
Inglise keel


8. klass

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

1
Kunst
Geograafia
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
2
Füüsika
Keemia
Füüsika
Vene keel
Muusika
3
Inglise keel
Bioloogia
Bioloogia
Kirjandus
Muusika
4
Matemaatika
Geograafia
Kirjandus
Ajalugu
5
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Ajalugu
6
Eesti keel
Vene keel
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
7
Käsit/Tööõp
Informaatika
Keemia
Matemaatika
8
Käsit/Tööõp
Kehaline T
Kehaline P
Matemaatika


9. klass

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

1
Kirjandus
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
2
Matemaatika
Kunst
Matemaatika
Vene keel
Muusika
3
Inglise keel
Informaatika
Bioloogia
Matemaatika
Muusika
4
Matemaatika
Geograafia
Keemia
Matemaatika
5
Füüsika
Keemia
Geograafia
Kirjandus
6
Käsit/Tööõp
Vene keel
Füüsika
Kirjandus
7
Eesti keel
Bioloogia
Eesti keel
Ühiskonnaõp.
8
Eesti keel
Kehaline T
Kehaline P
Ühiskonnaõp.